Żeglarstwo‎ > ‎

regaty2010_wyniki

Sternik123456Suma punktów*Miejsce
Piotr Jarząb11111151
Wojciech Anders322327122
Adam Jankowski2376103213
Grzegorz Prochalski695272224
Jarema Czapla4641055245
Janusz Pniak843586266
Michał GawliczekDNF106834317
Bartłomiej Czardybon5711949348
Tomasz Dudziński7587118359
Agata KozińskaDNF11946104010
Adam Prais8810119DNF4611


















* najgorsze wyniki zostały odrzucone
Comments